DEELNEMERS WSV DRIE RONDENTOERNOOI 2020

    

 Naam

 Woonplaats

 Vereniging

Rating
1  Algera, Symon  Rotterdam  SV Voorschoten 2013
2  Barendrecht, Dennis  Spijkenisse  Ashtapada 1580
3  Berg, Bart van den  Hilversum  HSG Hilversum 1351
4  Berg, Geert van den  Den Haag  Haeghe-Ooievaar 1436
5  Bergers, Wim  Pijnacker  Scheve Toren 1524
6  Bosch, Ruud  Gouda  Het Houten Paard 1766
7  Bottema, Jelle  Veenendaal  De Cirkel 1385
8  Brokaar, Jaap  Hoogvliet  Ashtapada 1514
9  Bruijne, Hans de  Boskoop  Internos 1400
10  Coolen, Marlo  Amsterdam  Amsterdam West 1719
11  Dessens, John  Gorinchem  SC De Giessen en Linge 1462
12  Dijkers, Hans  Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel  SV Nieuwerkerk 1491
13  Ehrhardt, Matthias  Gouda  Messemaker 1847 1807
14  Engelberts, Jeroen  Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel       1515
15  Erk, Henk van  Waddinxveen        1358
16  Evengroen, Jan  Moordrecht  Messemaker 1847 2052
17  Everaars, Han  Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel  SV Nieuwerkerk 1658
18  Gids, Wil de        SG Overschie 1528
19  Gulik, Jan van  Boskoop  Internos 1562
20  Heima, Henny  Amsterdam  De Raadsheer 1501
21  Huijten, Huub  Waddinxveen  Messemaker 1847 1200
22  Jong, Annie de  Bodegraven  Messemaker 1847 1612
23  Jong, Leen de  Bodegraven  Messemaker 1847 1982
24  Kat, Rudolf  Alphen a/d Rijn  ASC 1910
25  Kraijesteijn, Jan  Waddinxveen  WSV 1402
26  Krol, Hans  Gouda  Messemaker 1847 1434
27  Kuilenberg, Hermo  Alphen a/d Rijn  ASC 1374
28  Laan, Harry  Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel  SV Nieuwerkerk 1400
29  Leijden, Peter van  Ter Aar  SV Reynaerde 1379
30  Leijden, Rob van  Ter Aar  SV Reynaerde 1729
31  Louw, Peter de  Berkel en Rodenrijs  WSV 1775
32  Meij, Jim  Badhoevedorp  De Vennep 1360
33  Mohebbinezhad, Parsa  Capelle a/d IJssel  S.S.V. Klim-Op 842
34  Mulder, Wim  Ouderkerk a/d IJssel  WSV 1732
35  Pelsink, Maurice  Hilversum  De Koepel Buurthuis 1200
36  Pol, Rico van der  Utrecht  Moira-Domtoren 1837
37  Prins, Albert  Waddinxveen  WSV 1530
38  Ranft, Hans  Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel  SV Krimpen 1860
39  Reibel, Edgar  Haastrecht  Messemaker 1847 1517
40  Russcher, Martijn  Waddinxveen       1600
41  Slagboom, Bram  Hilversum  HSG Hilversum 1309
42  Stevense  Giovanni       1000
43  Taapken, Dominique  Rotterdam  Onesimus 1454
44  Tjoo, Leslie  Gouda  Messemaker 1847 1747
45  Veen, Rens ter  Delft  DCSV 1675
46  Veen, Hans van  Gouda            
47  Walther, Hans  Hilversum      1299
48  Weerd, Peter de  Rotterdam  SV Krimpen 1288
49  Wel, Willem van der  Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel  SV Nieuwerkerk 1580
50  Wösten, Henk van der  Gouda  Messemaker 1847 1750
51  Woudenberg, Hans van  Waddinxveen  WSV 1773
52  Zaanen, Martin van  Nieuw-Vennep  S.C. Hoofddorp 1728
53  Zuurmond, Arjen  Boskoop  WSV 1683
54  Zuurmond, Derek  Boskoop  WSV 1530
55                    
56                   
57                    
58                    
59                    
60                   
61                    
62                    
63                    
64                   
65                   
66                   
67                    
68                     
69               
70                    
71                   
72                    
73                    
74                    
75                    
76                    
77                     
78                     
79                     
80